I’m SO Horny!!!

But that’s the least of my problems. I just got told that my neighbors are going to the city to report me for illegal activities. Honestly, I find it more funny than anything. I’m running a legal Airbnb and a legal Colon Hydrotherapy Studio. The Airbnb I am actually stopping after my last reservation in 2 weeks.

I am using my garage as additional space, but technically not really living there, plus it’s finished and has a bedroom built in with heating, windows and I even installed a fire and carbon monoxide monitor. Sooooo…… Who knows? I wish these neighbors had come to me. I recognize the dominatriz things throws people for a loop and frankly I don’t give a shit. Especially since I haven’t done a single illegal thing in regards to it. I have NOT taken a single job and since my kids will be back with me I would not do so on premises anyway.

Obviously I haven’t been sufficiently incentivized to do anything with it to begin with. So who knows. It’s not on my to-do list right now…let’s just say. It was more a fun thought and a nice way to make much needed extra income doing something I really love to do. I mean I do have the extensive wardrobe and toys for it already too. Whatever. Fine!! My life won’t end from not being a professional Dominatriz.

But now I have this animosity with these people. Oh well!! It tends to happen everywhere I go frankly. Haters come out of the woodwork pegging me with all these false ideas and giving me far too much credit for their misery. I’m rather used to it actually….so now that I know this is true once again maybe this will start to feel more like home. Lol. I’ll deal with the city as that comes up. They’ve all been to so truly kind to me there that I can’t imagine it being a lynch mob of any sort.

Back to my title though. I’m so horny!!! But….I’m on a legitimate quest to find a husband; a kinky as fuck one…..but yes a husband…ultimately. I’m ready and willing to put in all the time and go through all the steps necessary. Soooo…yea. My mind is pretty set, but my libido tells me otherwise. My libido is all “let’s play”. Damn thing! Never been an off switch for it. Lol

Oh well. Living in torment sexually. Reminds me of this thing I saw yesterday.

Because doctors were too tired from giving women suffering “Hysteria” manual stimulation & Hysteria was just a code word for sexual frustration*.

Thankfully though I have a really nice, high quality vibrator and a fast little bullet. So I can switch off when I get bored….which will be very quickly. Do doctors still do this you think? I do need a new doctor. Mwahahahahaha

——

*Thats what it said under the picture. Couldn’t get it in the frame. Lol

Author: porngirl3

I have always enjoyed reading and writing. Maybe because I have always been on the quiet and reclusive side; which most people may not guess at first glance or if seeing me in a social setting, especially around people I am comfortable with but it’s also not something I have an issue with. I need solitude to recharge. Writing gives me the peace and time to renew myself...here that is offered to you for your enjoyment and pleasure as well. I hope. Lol

3 thoughts on “I’m SO Horny!!!”

  1. Of course the title is what grabbed my attention, but it’s the writing and story behind the title that keeps me hooked…..hmmm….that’s something I’ve never tried…an anal hook. I truly think you’ll find your kinky Mister. We are out there and some are even single. they just may be too shy to say so. I used to be that shy guy that stared at the pretty girls but was too afraid to say anything. Look at me now…married to my 4th wife because the first 3 cheated on me. Hell, all they had to do is ask me to join them and I’d probably still be married to one of them. Of subject though….you’ll find him and he’ll be perfect.

    Liked by 1 person

    1. OMG. Anal hooks? I’m not sure about that one. I’m a never say never gal but that one seems a bit intense. I’d give not get that one. Lol

      Yes. Exactly. They should have included you. Isn’t that what a real partnership is about. Real intimacy. Complete truth.

      Hmmmmmmm. I guess I need to get out more and find my wallflower. Pin him against the wall and make him scream in ecstasy and pain…..🤤

      What were we talking about???

      Oh yeah. Thank you!!! I enjoy writing and it’s even better knowing others enjoy it too.

      Liked by 1 person

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s